Группа A |
Андрей |
Николай |
Дмитрий |
Ярослав |
Место в группе |
Стойчев Андрей [1] |
|
6:4 6:2 28.12.2021
| 4:6 6:3 6:4 22.11.2021
| 6:4 6:1 09.11.2021
| 1 |
Иванчук Николай |
4:6 2:6 28.12.2021
| |
6:0 6:0 11.02.2022
| 6:0 6:0 14.11.2021
| 2 |
Мокроусов Дмитрий |
6:4 3:6 4:6 22.11.2021
| 0:6 0:6 11.02.2022
| |
6:4 7:6(2) 29.11.2021
| 3 |
Мироненко Ярослав |
4:6 1:6 09.11.2021
| 0:6 0:6 14.11.2021
| 4:6 6:7(2) 29.11.2021
| |
4 |
Группа B |
Даниил |
Геннадий |
Анатолий |
Кирилл |
Место в группе |
Глотов Даниил [2] |
|
4:6 6:1 6:2 24.11.2021
| отк. 20.12.2021
| 6:1 6:4 27.10.2021
| 2 |
Курдюмов Геннадий |
6:4 1:6 2:6 24.11.2021
| |
6:7(4) 4:6 28.10.2021
| 0:6 7:6(4) 5:7 17.11.2021
| 4 |
Григорьев Анатолий |
поб. 20.12.2021
| 7:6(4) 6:4 28.10.2021
| |
6:4 6:2 26.11.2021
| 1 |
Мазалов Кирилл |
1:6 4:6 27.10.2021
| 6:0 6:7(4) 7:5 17.11.2021
| 4:6 2:6 26.11.2021
| |
3 |
Группа C |
Павел |
Анатолий |
Глеб |
Роман |
Место в группе |
Коновалов Павел [3] |
|
0:6 6:4 3:6 02.12.2021
| 5:7 3:6 10.12.2021
| 7:5 7:5 30.12.2021
| 3 |
Шопенко Анатолий |
6:0 4:6 6:3 02.12.2021
| |
6:2 6:3 28.11.2021
| 6:2 6:2 19.11.2021
| 1 |
Крюков Глеб |
7:5 6:3 10.12.2021
| 2:6 3:6 28.11.2021
| |
6:7(5) 6:4 6:3 21.11.2021
| 2 |
Чирков Роман |
5:7 5:7 30.12.2021
| 2:6 2:6 19.11.2021
| 7:6(5) 4:6 3:6 21.11.2021
| |
4 |
Группа D |
Вячеслав |
Денис |
Тимур |
Игорь |
Место в группе |
Федоров Вячеслав [4] |
|
6:1 6:0 23.12.2021
| 6:7(5) 6:1 3:6 12.12.2021
| 6:2 6:2 10.11.2021
| 2 |
Денисов Денис |
1:6 0:6 23.12.2021
| |
5:7 4:6 28.12.2021
| поб. 27.10.2021
| 3 |
Серегин Тимур |
7:6(5) 1:6 6:3 12.12.2021
| 7:5 6:4 28.12.2021
| |
поб. 30.10.2021
| 1 |
Слонский Игорь |
2:6 2:6 10.11.2021
| отм. 27.10.2021
| отм. 30.10.2021
| |
4 |
Группа E |
Григорий |
Сергей |
Константин |
Павел |
Место в группе |
Моносов Григорий [5] |
|
6:4 5:7 7:6(4) 19.11.2021
| 6:3 6:1 26.01.2022
| 6:0 6:1 27.11.2021
| 1 |
Харламов Сергей |
4:6 7:5 6:7(4) 19.11.2021
| |
2:6 4:6 24.11.2021
| 3:6 2:6 19.02.2022
| 4 |
Добренко Константин |
3:6 1:6 26.01.2022
| 6:2 6:4 24.11.2021
| |
4:6 1:6 20.11.2021
| 3 |
Слынько Павел |
0:6 1:6 27.11.2021
| 6:3 6:2 19.02.2022
| 6:4 6:1 20.11.2021
| |
2 |
Группа F |
Евгений |
Максим |
Владимир |
Сергей |
Место в группе |
Дорофеев Евгений [8] |
|
6:1 6:4 23.12.2021
| 6:2 7:6(5) 28.12.2021
| 2:6 6:3 6:4 14.12.2021
| 1 |
Поташов Максим |
1:6 4:6 23.12.2021
| |
7:6(4) 5:7 4:6 08.12.2021
| 6:2 7:6(4) 28.10.2021
| 3 |
Бабкин Владимир |
2:6 6:7(5) 28.12.2021
| 6:7(4) 7:5 6:4 08.12.2021
| |
3:6 6:3 6:2 27.01.2022
| 2 |
Неклюдов Сергей |
6:2 3:6 4:6 14.12.2021
| 2:6 6:7(4) 28.10.2021
| 6:3 3:6 2:6 27.01.2022
| |
4 |
Группа G |
Евгений |
Юрий |
Никита |
Никита |
Место в группе |
У Евгений [6] |
|
6:1 0:6 4:0, отк. 21.03.2022
| 7:6(4) 6:1 15.12.2021
| 2:6 6:3 6:2 17.11.2021
| 2 |
Ляборинский Юрий |
6:1 0:6 4:0, поб. 21.03.2022
| |
3:6 7:6(4) 2:6 14.12.2021
| 6:2 6:4 27.12.2021
| 1 |
Вольчек Никита |
6:7(4) 1:6 15.12.2021
| 6:3 6:7(4) 6:2 14.12.2021
| |
6:3 6:3 12.11.2021
| 3 |
Ломагин Никита |
6:2 3:6 2:6 17.11.2021
| 2:6 4:6 27.12.2021
| 3:6 3:6 12.11.2021
| |
4 |
Группа H |
Кирилл |
Иван |
Михаил |
Филипп |
Место в группе |
Пронин Кирилл [7] |
|
6:1 6:4 09.11.2021
| 6:3 4:6 6:7(1) 24.12.2021
| 6:4 6:7(2) 4:6 26.11.2021
| 3 |
Друмов Иван |
1:6 4:6 09.11.2021
| |
6:2 4:6 4:6 14.12.2021
| 2:6 4:6 12.11.2021
| 4 |
Перегудов Михаил |
3:6 6:4 7:6(1) 24.12.2021
| 2:6 6:4 6:4 14.12.2021
| |
7:5 5:7 0:6 29.10.2021
| 2 |
Гращенков Филипп |
4:6 7:6(2) 6:4 26.11.2021
| 6:2 6:4 12.11.2021
| 5:7 7:5 6:0 29.10.2021
| |
1 |
Группа I |
Сергей |
Джангир |
Святослав |
Игорь |
Место в группе |
Антонов Сергей [9] |
|
2:6 2:6 29.10.2021
| 6:4 4:6, отк. 28.01.2022
| 6:3 6:2 14.01.2022
| 3 |
Даушвили Джангир |
6:2 6:2 29.10.2021
| |
4:6 6:4 6:7(1) 30.11.2021
| 6:3 7:5 17.11.2021
| 2 |
Власов Святослав |
4:6 6:4, поб. 28.01.2022
| 6:4 4:6 7:6(1) 30.11.2021
| |
7:5 2:6 7:5 02.04.2022
| 1 |
Кузнецов Игорь |
3:6 2:6 14.01.2022
| 3:6 5:7 17.11.2021
| 5:7 6:2 5:7 02.04.2022
| |
4 |
|